2018/3/18
平尾ヒラオダイクロスカントリー2018
B10km一般男女50歳以上の部
順位 NO. 氏名漢字 氏名カナ 所属クラブ名  ロク
1 1837 末長 語 スエナガ カタル 行橋マラソンクラブ 0:41:57
2 1905 礒村 寿志 イソムラ ヒサシ マツダRC 0:42:32
3 1816 樽見 豊 タルミ ユタカ   0:43:42
4 1887 岩崎 正幸 イワサキ マサユキ   0:44:17
5 1835 大河原 宏樹 オオカワラ ヒロキ   0:46:17
6 1846 平山 隆 ヒラヤマ タカシ   0:46:36
7 1881 中根 正勝 ナカネ マサカツ (株)新栄商会 0:46:46
8 1859 神藤 博之 ジンドウ ヒロユキ   0:48:16
9 1896 本嶋 和彦 モトジマ カズヒコ 伊良原学園 0:48:24
10 1866 重谷 育平 シゲタニ イクヘイ 明希クラブ 0:48:43
11 1874 脇内 光雄 ワキウチ ミツオ   0:48:44
12 1811 市川 大祐 イチカワ ダイユウ Q北朗 0:49:52
13 1963 麻生 浩二 アソウ コウジ BASC 0:50:20
14 1927 茂木 佳博 モテギ ヨシヒロ 毎日新聞 0:50:33
15 1910 下池 司 シモイケ ツカサ 西日本新聞社陸上部 0:50:40
16 1970 西田 英一 ニシダ エイイチ さわらび 0:50:49
17 1975 帖佐 秀己 チョウサ ヒデミ MRCSASEBO 0:51:01
18 1918 目 義康 サッカ ヨシヤス 山口FG 0:51:23
19 1897 柴田 修司 シバタ シュウジ 本城陸上クラブ 0:51:42
20 1944 三角田 繁樹 ミスミダ シゲキ   0:52:13
21 1891 宮本 利広 ミヤモト トシヒロ 健脚研究会 0:52:29
22 1946 加納 秀樹 カノウ ヒデキ 明治学園小学校 0:52:30
23 1956 初田 学 ハツタ マナブ   0:52:42
24 1913 山本 定男 ヤマモト サダオ TOTO 0:52:58
25 1852 佐藤 卓 サトウ タカシ エフコープ生協 0:53:00
26 1888 上野 稔 ウエノ ミノル 周防の風 0:53:30
27 1853 柳迫 光弘 ヤナギサコ ミツヒロ   0:53:36
28 1926 堀 雅仁 ホリ マサヒト SRW88 0:53:36
29 1827 友田 麻子 トモダ マコ   0:53:55
30 1840 大平 剛 オオヒラ ツヨシ   0:54:17
31 1828 馬場 伸孝 ババ ノブタカ おかげさま株式会社 0:54:34
32 1834 加茂 芳行 カモ ヨシユキ   0:54:37
33 1861 坂田 篤実 サカタ アツミ   0:54:37
34 1831 入江 正喜 イリエ マサキ   0:54:51
35 1877 河内 和雄 カワウチ カズオ 北九州市 0:55:01
36 1838 百瀬 元 モモセ ハジメ   0:55:08
37 1954 竹下 真司 タケシタ シンジ サンフラワーズ北九州 0:56:01
38 1885 大津 綾夫 オオツ アヤオ ルネサンス小倉 0:56:03
39 1876 今村 拓夫 イマムラ タクオ   0:56:21
40 1933 福島 政幸 フクシマ マサユキ A.B.CLUB 0:56:42
41 1922 布袋 順一 ホテイ ジュンイチ   0:57:15
42 1843 鍬田 浩一郎 クワタ コウイチロウ   0:57:27
43 1818 宮口 直光 ミヤグチ ナオミツ YOSIKOZ 0:58:14
44 1844 小野 康弘 オノ ヤスヒロ M.R.C 0:58:22
45 1919 土居 学武 ドイ マナブ   0:58:24
46 1948 大土 廣明 オオツチ ヒロアキ   0:59:08
47 1802 梶栗 浩二 カジクリ コウジ   0:59:13
48 1982 大西 秀樹 オオニシ ヒデキ   0:59:21
49 1976 林 尚敏 ハヤシ ナオトシ すがお小学校 0:59:34
50 1981 久保 宏記 クボ ヒロキ   0:59:37
51 1871 小川 昌之 オガワ マサユキ エフコープ 0:59:43
52 1972 林 克巳 ハヤシ カツミ 北九州市役所 0:59:50
53 1955 永尾 有広 ナガオ アリヒロ NTTマーケティングアクト 1:00:13
54 1872 前原 新二 マエハラ シンジ FALCON 1:00:18
55 1907 高尾 信行 タカオ ノブユキ TECH−RC 1:00:26
56 1983 城野 雅文 キノ マサフミ   1:00:27
57 1873 辻 正二 ツジ セイジ 北九州市 1:00:28
58 1883 柳田 善之 ヤナギダ ヨシユキ   1:00:33
59 1908 野村 高広 ノムラ タカヒロ 限界アスリートクラブ 1:00:38
60 1932 高田 忠宏 タカダ タダヒロ RC.SAT 1:00:40
61 1921 安田 俊次 ヤスダ シュンジ   1:00:46
62 1836 梶山 康司 カジヤマ コウジ   1:00:49
63 1893 桑原 政行 クワハラ マサユキ HBSE黒崎 1:00:50
64 1906 上瀧 美樹 コウタキ ミキ   1:00:51
65 1884 渡辺 弘人 ワタナベ ヒロト 朝日火星 1:01:02
66 1833 原 和富 ハラ カズトミ TTR 1:01:17
67 1863 濱内 定秋 ハマウチ サダアキ おかげさま 1:01:44
68 1807 永岡 孝一 ナガオカ コウイチ 小田商会(株) 1:01:47
69 1950 阿志賀 利秋 アシガ トシアキ YOUクラブ 1:01:58
70 1839 近藤 章子 コンドウ アキコ   1:02:05
71 1959 船越 義彦 フナコシ ヨシヒコ   1:02:10
72 1928 宮ア 力 ミヤザキ ツトム GMRC 1:03:58
73 1978 生田 明子 イクタ アキコ GMRC 1:04:12
74 1979 生田 勝久 イクタ カツヒサ GMRC 1:04:12
75 1830 中川 克彦 ナカガワ カツヒコ   1:04:31
76 1856 岡村 禎明 オカムラ ヨシアキ   1:04:34
77 1860 住吉 卓也 スミヨシ タクヤ   1:04:35
78 1920 大山 典子 オオヤマ ノリコ   1:04:46
79 1967 石内 義広 イシウチ ヨシヒロ   1:05:05
80 1961 末松 伸二 スエマツ シンジ   1:05:08
81 1929 田中 啓司 タナカ ケイジ   1:05:27
82 1824 松尾 真也 マツオ シンヤ   1:05:34
83 1931 中西 正宏 ナカニシ マサヒロ   1:05:40
84 1949 伊藤 正浩 イトウ マサヒロ ティエスアルフレッサ 1:05:45
85 1870 野中 恵美子 ノナカ エミコ   1:05:47
86 1813 永野 勇司 ナガノ ユウジ エリアトップサービス 1:05:49
87 1938 三島 誠 ミシマ マコト   1:05:55
88 1809 古川 高光 フルカワ タカミツ   1:06:12
89 1958 城戸 香 キド カオル   1:06:15
90 1911 田中 優子 タナカ ユウコ   1:06:18
91 1974 谷田 雅敏 ヤダ マサトシ 走ろう会 1:06:20
92 1886 久保 健治 クボ ケンジ   1:06:31
93 1829 馬場 滋美 ババ シゲミ おかげさま株式会社 1:06:36
94 1924 森山 泰守 モリヤマ ヤスモリ 安部病院 1:06:42
95 1901 関 康弘 セキ ヤスヒロ   1:06:48
96 1941 徳崎 康司 トクザキ コウジ   1:07:22
97 1850 恒広 光子 ツネヒロ ミツコ   1:07:31
98 1851 永松 義信 ナガマツ ヨシノブ   1:07:31
99 1812 中山 雄二 ナカヤマ ユウジ   1:07:38
100 1942 岡 泰史 オカ ヤスシ ほっとラボ 1:07:57
101 1973 長田 美千代 ナガタ ミチヨ   1:08:16
102 1865 寺崎 正康 テラサキ マサヤス   1:08:25
103 1806 坪井 恒治 ツボイ ツネジ   1:08:27
104 1820 浦田 秀明 ウラタ ヒデアキ KRU 1:08:35
105 1917 山田 稔則 ヤマダ トシノリ 九州総合信用 1:08:50
106 1832 井上 洋祐 イノウエ ヨウスケ   1:08:56
107 1900 上村 義則 ウエムラ ヨシノリ   1:09:53
108 1937 倉本 昌和 クラモト マサカズ   1:10:10
109 1966 牟田 満 ムタ ミツル   1:10:26
110 1895 松本 政昭 マツモト マサアキ エーラン 1:10:44
111 1964 野尻 仁 ノジリ ヒトシ 走ろう会 1:10:54
112 1889 村上 ミキ枝 ムラカミ ミキエ 周防の風 1:11:15
113 1803 山本 俊雄 ヤマモト トシオ   1:11:28
114 1939 網岡 健司 アミオカ ケンジ   1:11:29
115 1869 森光 浩 モリミツ ヒロシ 長崎UNO会 1:11:31
116 1805 川副 関也 カワゾエ セキヤ   1:11:37
117 1899 上村 李枝 ウエムラ リエ   1:11:47
118 1915 広渡 信介 ヒロワタリ シンスケ   1:11:51
119 1862 竹中 英司 タケナカ エイジ おかげさま 1:12:04
120 1962 末松 由美 スエマツ ユミ   1:12:31
121 1868 木 信之 タカキ ノブユキ   1:12:38
122 1849 松元 順子 マツモト ジュンコ   1:13:10
123 1842 山野井 重典 ヤマノイ シゲノリ 森本塾 1:13:51
124 1930 角川 理枝 スミカワ リエ   1:14:10
125 1858 大島 美穂 オオシマ ミホ   1:14:30
126 1864 上原 磨理緒 カンバル マリオ おかげさま 1:14:49
127 1969 五反田 猛 ゴタンダ タケシ   1:15:38
128 1822 河野 昌俊 カワノ マサトシ   1:15:41
129 1909 諸岡 利浩 モロオカ トシヒロ   1:15:50
130 1916 片山 礼子 カタヤマ レイコ   1:16:33
131 1819 知本 真人 チモト マサト 新日本検定協会 1:16:56
132 1855 中川 朋恵 ナカガワ トモエ   1:17:03
133 1890 藤井 明生 フジイ アキオ   1:17:24
134 1940 上田 潤一 ウエダ ジュンイチ   1:17:57
135 1951 末永 靖 スエナガ ヤスシ   1:17:58
136 1947 梶谷 俊和 カジタニ トシカズ   1:18:38
137 1936 西 誠二 ニシ セイジ   1:18:41
138 1801 コ川 勝行 トクガワ カツユキ   1:18:44
139 1960 三浦 仁士 ミウラ ヒトシ 大手町病院 1:18:47
140 1925 鶴田 延秀 ツルタ ノブヒデ 川崎特別支援学校 1:19:04
141 1879 武藤 万里子 ムトウ マリコ   1:19:09
142 1814 新田 芳已 ニッタ ヨシミ   1:20:37
143 1815 新田 安子 ニッタ ヤスコ   1:20:59
144 1980 中村 美也子 ナカムラ ミヤコ   1:21:03
145 1953 猪尾 次夫 イオ ツギオ   1:21:43
146 1810 詫間 悟 タクマ サトル 小倉山岳会 1:22:25
147 1952 岡本 詔洋 オカモト ツグヒロ   1:22:49
148 1882 中村 正喜 ナカムラ マサキ   1:23:48
149 1878 橋本 功司 ハシモト コウジ   1:24:14
150 1977 塚本 耕市 ツカモト コウイチ ケリウスRC 1:25:32
151 1968 坂井 マリ子 サカイ マリコ リフレ 1:28:02
152 1808 三谷 啓二 ミタニ ケイジ   1:28:46
153 1826 内橋 和子 ウチハシ カズコ   1:37:14
154 1848 有馬 洋一 アリマ ヨウイチ   1:37:25